Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
22/09/18

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(25-20/25-19/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
2
23/09/18

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-10/25-12/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
3
22/09/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-15/23-25/25-17/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
4
22/09/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-13/25-14/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
JORNADA 3
5
07/10/18

12:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 1
CAEP Soria
(22-25/25-19/25-20/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
JORNADA 1
6
22/09/18

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 2
Extremadura Arroyo
(17-25/25-23/22-25/25-23/15-9)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
JORNADA 2
9
29/09/18

18:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
1 - 3
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(22-25/17-25/25-14/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Noelia Navarro Quintana
10
29/09/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
2 - 3
VP Madrid
(25-23/26-28/26-24/19-25/13-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
11
29/09/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
RGC Covadonga
(15-25/19-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
12
29/09/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
1 - 3
C.V. Torrelavega
(26-24/18-25/21-25/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Ainhoa Saiz Goyenechea
13
29/09/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 2
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-21/13-25/28-26/13-25/15-6)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Tirado Postigo
14
29/09/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
1 - 3
cvleganes.com
(25-23/23-25/19-25/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
JORNADA 3
15
06/10/18

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(19-25/25-14/25-21/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Paco Álvarez
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
16
06/10/18

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-17/23-25/25-20/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
17
07/10/18

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-19/25-20/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
18
06/10/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 0
CAEP Soria
(25-14/25-17/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
19
06/10/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 0
Extremadura Arroyo
(25-18/25-21/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
20
06/10/18

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 0
C.V. Sestao
(25-22/25-21/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
JORNADA 4
23
13/10/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
1 - 3
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(9-25/18-25/25-13/12-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
24
13/10/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(17-25/20-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
25
13/10/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
1 - 3
VP Madrid
(18-25/25-23/19-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
26
13/10/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 1
RGC Covadonga
(16-25/25-20/25-15/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
27
13/10/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
1 - 3
C.V. Torrelavega
(26-24/23-25/21-25/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
28
13/10/18

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 1
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-17/17-25/25-20/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Joaquin Barcelo Trigueros
JORNADA 5
29
21/10/18

12:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(14-25/26-24/25-23/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
30
20/10/18

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-19/25-16/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
31
20/10/18

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
CAEP Soria
(25-18/26-24/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
32
21/10/18

12:15
VP Madrid
1 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(25-19/18-25/14-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
33
20/10/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 1
C.V. Sestao
(14-25/25-20/25-21/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
34
20/10/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
cvleganes.com
(25-16/25-20/25-27/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
JORNADA 6
37
27/10/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
1 - 3
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-20/25-27/19-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Antonio Cervantes Fernandez
38
27/10/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(27-25/25-21/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Itamar Alonso Pla
39
27/10/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 0
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(25-23/31-29/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Diego Soto Perez
40
27/10/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
0 - 3
VP Madrid
(16-25/24-26/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Bartomeu Verger Fornes
41
27/10/18

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 1
RGC Covadonga
(25-17/25-23/22-25/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
42
27/10/18

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 2
C.V. Torrelavega
(25-23/19-25/25-18/24-26/15-5)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
JORNADA 7
43
03/11/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
3 - 2
Universidad de Valladolid
(22-25/27-25/25-17/26-28/15-11)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
44
04/11/18

12:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 2
CAEP Soria
(25-18/14-25/22-25/25-17/15-12)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
45
03/11/18

16:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(21-25/15-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
46
03/11/18

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
C.V. Sestao
(25-22/25-21/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
47
04/11/18

12:15
VP Madrid
2 - 3
cvleganes.com
(25-15/17-25/25-23/19-25/13-15)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Ainhoa Saiz Goyenechea
48
03/11/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
1 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(22-25/25-18/20-25/12-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
JORNADA 8
51
10/11/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
Xuvenil Teis
(25-19/25-21/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
52
10/11/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-15/25-14/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Jose Del Toro Sanchez-matamoro
53
10/11/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(27-25/25-12/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
54
10/11/18

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 2
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(22-25/16-25/25-19/25-22/15-9)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
55
10/11/18

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 1
VP Madrid
(25-19/25-19/21-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Francisco Luis Barrallo Busto
56
10/11/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
RGC Covadonga
(25-23/17-25/25-23/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Antonio Cervantes Fernandez
JORNADA 9
57
17/11/18

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 0
CAEP Soria
(26-24/25-23/27-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Ainhoa Saiz Goyenechea
58
17/11/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
0 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(16-25/21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
59
18/11/18

12:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 2
C.V. Sestao
(25-17/22-25/23-25/25-22/15-10)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
60
17/11/18

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
2 - 3
cvleganes.com
(29-27/25-22/24-26/23-25/12-15)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
61
17/11/18

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
1 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(26-24/23-25/19-25/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
62
18/11/18

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 0
C.V. Torrelavega
(25-22/25-13/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
JORNADA 10
65
24/11/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-15/25-15/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Tirado Postigo
66
24/11/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 0
Xuvenil Teis
(25-18/25-16/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
67
24/11/18

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-22/25-20/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
68
24/11/18

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(25-18/25-20/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
69
24/11/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(26-24/25-15/21-25/29-27/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
70
24/11/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 1
VP Madrid
(25-22/23-25/25-16/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
JORNADA 11
71
01/12/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
1 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(25-18/17-25/20-25/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Itamar Alonso Pla
72
01/12/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 2
C.V. Sestao
(12-25/25-23/25-16/19-25/15-11)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
73
01/12/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
0 - 3
cvleganes.com
(22-25/20-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Francisco Luis Barrallo Busto
74
01/12/18

20:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(18-25/13-25/13-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Ma. De Las Olas Rodriguez Machin
75
01/12/18

20:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 0
C.V. Torrelavega
(25-22/25-20/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablos Abril
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
76
01/12/18

19:00
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 1
RGC Covadonga
(25-23/25-22/21-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
JORNADA 12
79
07/12/18

19:30
C.V. Sestao
2 - 3
CAEP Soria
(21-25/22-25/25-19/25-23/10-15)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
80
08/12/18

16:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-11/25-18/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Joaquin Barcelo Trigueros
81
08/12/18

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 0
Xuvenil Teis
(25-17/25-19/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
82
08/12/18

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-16/25-16/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
83
08/12/18

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 1
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(26-28/25-18/26-24/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
84
09/12/18

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 2
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(25-19/20-25/20-25/25-14/15-6)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
JORNADA 13
85
15/12/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 1
C.V. Sestao
(25-16/25-18/21-25/25-7/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Jose Del Toro Sanchez-matamoro
86
15/12/18

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 3
cvleganes.com
(22-25/21-25/10-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
87
15/12/18

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(21-25/18-25/9-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
88
15/12/18

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
1 - 3
C.V. Torrelavega
(28-30/25-22/13-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
89
16/12/18

11:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
2 - 3
RGC Covadonga
(25-23/21-25/25-18/18-25/7-15)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
90
15/12/18

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
2 - 3
VP Madrid
(25-22/19-25/25-22/17-25/6-15)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
JORNADA 14
92
19/12/18

20:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 2
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(19-25/22-25/25-21/25-17/15-11)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
93
14/12/18

20:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
1 - 3
VP Madrid
(20-25/22-25/25-19/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
94
12/01/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
2 - 3
RGC Covadonga
(25-21/25-21/26-28/20-25/9-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
95
23/12/18

12:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
C.V. Torrelavega
(19-25/20-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Ainhoa Saiz Goyenechea
JORNADA 18
96
10/02/19

12:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 2
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-17/25-22/12-25/23-25/15-9)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
JORNADA 14
97
22/12/18

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 2
cvleganes.com
(23-25/25-19/25-22/23-25/15-12)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Diego Soto Perez
JORNADA 15
100
19/01/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-12/25-21/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
101
20/01/19

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-16/23-25/25-20/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
102
19/01/19

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-17/25-19/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
103
19/01/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
CAEP Soria
(25-17/25-14/20-25/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
104
19/01/19

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 2
Extremadura Arroyo
(25-19/16-25/25-19/23-25/15-9)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
105
19/01/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 1
C.V. Sestao
(25-8/25-21/19-25/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
JORNADA 16
106
26/01/19

17:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
1 - 3
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(26-24/16-25/21-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
107
26/01/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
0 - 3
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(20-25/22-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
108
26/01/19

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
VP Madrid
(22-25/18-25/26-28/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
109
26/01/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 2
RGC Covadonga
(25-20/22-25/25-27/25-17/15-11)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Antonio Cervantes Fernandez
110
26/01/19

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 1
C.V. Torrelavega
(26-24/24-26/25-23/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Diego Soto Perez
111
26/01/19

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 0
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-19/25-19/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
JORNADA 17
114
02/02/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-18/25-15/14-25/25-11/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Noelia Navarro Quintana
115
02/02/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-13/25-19/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
116
03/02/19

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 1
CAEP Soria
(25-14/20-25/25-12/25-11/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
117
02/02/19

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 2
Extremadura Arroyo
(19-25/25-21/18-25/25-16/15-8)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
118
02/02/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
C.V. Sestao
(25-14/25-21/22-25/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
119
02/02/19

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 1
cvleganes.com
(25-20/25-15/13-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
JORNADA 18
120
09/02/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
3 - 1
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(20-25/25-18/25-23/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Francisco Luis Barrallo Busto
121
09/02/19

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
2 - 3
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(25-21/22-25/25-19/13-25/11-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Itamar Alonso Pla
122
09/02/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 1
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(26-24/25-23/18-25/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
123
09/02/19

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 2
VP Madrid
(21-25/25-22/23-25/25-14/15-11)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Diego Soto Perez
124
09/02/19

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 2
RGC Covadonga
(25-20/21-25/26-28/25-15/15-12)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
125
09/02/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
1 - 3
C.V. Torrelavega
(28-30/25-21/15-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Luis Rafael Martinez Garcia
JORNADA 19
128
16/02/19

20:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-16/25-20/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
JORNADA 23
129
15/03/19

17:30
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 1
CAEP Soria
(17-25/25-15/25-20/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
JORNADA 19
130
16/02/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
Extremadura Arroyo
(25-22/25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Noelia Navarro Quintana
131
17/02/19

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 1
C.V. Sestao
(25-27/25-20/25-15/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Noelia Navarro Quintana
JORNADA 16
132
27/01/19

16:00
RGC Covadonga
1 - 3
cvleganes.com
(15-25/25-27/25-19/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Marcos Antonio Folgar Fraga
JORNADA 19
133
16/02/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
1 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-18/20-25/12-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
JORNADA 20
134
23/02/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-22/25-22/23-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Itamar Alonso Pla
135
23/02/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-19/25-16/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
136
23/02/19

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(25-19/26-24/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Tirado Postigo
137
23/02/19

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 1
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(25-17/14-25/25-21/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
138
23/02/19

16:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 3
VP Madrid
(22-25/19-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Juan Antonio Pedrosa Lopez
139
23/02/19

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 1
RGC Covadonga
(25-21/25-14/21-25/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
JORNADA 21
142
02/03/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
1 - 3
CAEP Soria
(19-25/25-18/23-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Francisco Luis Barrallo Busto
JORNADA 19
143
17/02/19

17:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(18-25/23-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
JORNADA 21
144
02/03/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 0
C.V. Sestao
(25-23/25-22/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
145
02/03/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 0
cvleganes.com
(25-19/25-20/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Itamar Alonso Pla
146
03/03/19

10:30
VP Madrid
3 - 1
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(25-19/15-25/25-22/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Francisco Javier Pedrosa Lopez
147
02/03/19

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 1
C.V. Torrelavega
(23-25/25-19/25-8/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
JORNADA 22
148
09/03/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-13/25-16/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: Ainhoa Saiz Goyenechea
149
09/03/19

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-14/25-21/27-29/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Diego Soto Perez
150
09/03/19

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 2
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-22/15-25/18-25/25-22/15-10)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
151
09/03/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
1 - 3
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(25-16/21-25/24-26/15-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
152
09/03/19

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 0
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(27-25/25-19/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
153
09/03/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
0 - 3
VP Madrid
(14-25/20-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
JORNADA 23
156
17/03/19

12:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 3
Extremadura Arroyo
(13-25/20-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
157
16/03/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
1 - 3
C.V. Sestao
(22-25/14-25/26-24/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
158
16/03/19

20:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 0
cvleganes.com
(25-14/25-23/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
159
16/03/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
2 - 3
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(23-25/25-21/25-21/20-25/13-15)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
160
16/03/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
3 - 2
C.V. Torrelavega
(20-25/25-19/26-24/23-25/15-13)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
161
17/03/19

12:15
VP Madrid
3 - 2
RGC Covadonga
(22-25/25-15/25-23/16-25/18-16)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
JORNADA 24
162
23/03/19

18:00
Extremadura Arroyo
2 - 3
CAEP Soria
(25-22/25-22/23-25/21-25/9-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
1er Árbitro: Antonio Jose Del Toro Sanchez-matamoro
163
23/03/19

19:30
C.V. Sestao
3 - 1
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-14/25-18/18-25/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
164
23/03/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 1
Xuvenil Teis
(25-14/25-9/20-25/25-15/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Juan Antonio Pedrosa Lopez
165
23/03/19

19:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-18/25-19/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Pedro Pidal Otero
166
23/03/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
3 - 1
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(22-25/25-13/25-19/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
167
23/03/19

17:00
RGC Covadonga
3 - 2
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
(25-13/23-25/25-15/20-25/17-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
JORNADA 23
170
19/03/19

12:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
C.V. Sestao
(25-21/25-22/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Lo Pajaritos
1er Árbitro: David Escobar Cristobal
JORNADA 25
171
31/03/19

12:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
172
30/03/19

18:15
Xuvenil Teis
0 - 0
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal de Teis
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
173
30/03/19

20:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
C.V. Torrelavega
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Juan Rios Tejera
1er Árbitro: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
174
30/03/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
RGC Covadonga
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Deportes
1er Árbitro: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
175
30/03/19

19:30
Macohenares Servicasa Torrejón
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón José Antonio Paraiso
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
JORNADA 26
176
06/04/19

18:00
C.V. Sestao
0 - 0
Extremadura Arroyo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: La Benedicta
1er Árbitro: Bruno Correa De Souza
JORNADA 20
177
22/02/19

20:00
cvleganes.com
2 - 3
CAEP Soria
(25-22/23-25/19-25/25-20/10-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Emilia Pardo Bazán
1er Árbitro: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
JORNADA 26
178
06/04/19

18:00
Autos Cancela Zalaeta
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Barrio de Las Flores
1er Árbitro: Carlos Alberto Cordeiro Fervenza
179
06/04/19

18:00
C.V. Torrelavega
0 - 0
Xuvenil Teis
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. La Habana Vieja
1er Árbitro: Aroa Garcia Zuazua
180
06/04/19

18:00
RGC Covadonga
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Braulio García
1er Árbitro: Jose Real Perez
181
06/04/19

18:00
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
1er Árbitro: Hector Gonzalez Lavín